la clasificacion del grado de diferenciacion celular

Italian translation: classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare

16:06 Apr 22, 2009
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Spanish term or phrase: la clasificacion del grado de diferenciacion celular
en casi todos ellos puede aplicarse la clasificación del grado de diferenciación celular en tres grupos: buena (grado I),
moderada (grado II) y mala (grado III)
Si parla del carcinoma polmonare...:(
sashina_
Italian translation:classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare
Explanation:
credo sia così

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 min (2009-04-22 16:17:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://books.google.it/books?id=IBGdYV9jbYgC&pg=PT462&lpg=PT...
Selected response from:

Marianna Tucci
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +7classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare
Marianna Tucci
4 +1la classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare
Marika Costantini


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +7
classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare


Explanation:
credo sia così

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 min (2009-04-22 16:17:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://books.google.it/books?id=IBGdYV9jbYgC&pg=PT462&lpg=PT...

Marianna Tucci
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati
1 hr
  -> grazie!!!!

agree  Monia Di Martino
2 hrs
  -> grazie :)

agree  Nadia Mondi
5 hrs
  -> grazieee

agree  Palentina
6 hrs
  -> grazie! :)

agree  Marika Costantini: hai risposto prima tu :)
16 hrs

agree  Federica Della Casa Marchi
1 day 1 hr

agree  Laura Miccoli
2 days 3 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la classificazione del grado di differenziazione cellulare


Explanation:
--

Marika Costantini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Miccoli
2 days 3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search