PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

des droits de propriété industrielle délivrés et en cours de délivrance,

Spanish translation: derechos de propiedad registrados y otros pendientes de regisrro

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:des droits de propriété industrielle délivrés et en cours de délivrance,
Spanish translation:derechos de propiedad registrados y otros pendientes de regisrro
Entered by: -- SSLL

19:24 May 29, 2011
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Patents
French term or phrase: des droits de propriété industrielle délivrés et en cours de délivrance,
La société XXX AGENCE possède des droits de propriété industrielle délivrés et en cours de délivrance, en la demande de brevet N°XXXXX ayant pour titre "Robinet mitigeur double",
-- SSLL
derechos de propiedad registrados y otros pendientes de regisrro
Explanation:
No sé quién es el que pregunta. No tengo mucho tiempo para externderme aqui, con lo cual casi nunca entro. Ahora que tengo un petit moment de repos, espero que mi respuesta pueda ayudar.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 minutos (2011-05-29 20:09:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

corrijo: 'registro! he querido decir
Selected response from:

maricip
Grading comment
Gracoas a todos !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2derechos de propiedad industrial otorgados o en proceso de otorgamiento / pendientes
Rafael Molina Pulgar
5derechos de propiedad registrados y otros pendientes de regisrro
maricip


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
derechos de propiedad industrial otorgados o en proceso de otorgamiento / pendientes


Explanation:
suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Alvarez
10 mins
  -> Gracias, María.

agree  José Mª SANZ (X)
19 mins
  -> Gracias, José Mª.

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
derechos de propiedad registrados y otros pendientes de regisrro


Explanation:
No sé quién es el que pregunta. No tengo mucho tiempo para externderme aqui, con lo cual casi nunca entro. Ahora que tengo un petit moment de repos, espero que mi respuesta pueda ayudar.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 minutos (2011-05-29 20:09:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

corrijo: 'registro! he querido decir

maricip
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracoas a todos !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search