destaque do patrimônio

Italian translation: distacco del patrimonio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:destaque do patrimônio
Italian translation:distacco del patrimonio
Entered by: Serena Magni

11:47 Mar 28, 2019
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / termine finanziario/economico
Portuguese term or phrase: destaque do patrimônio
esempi:
Cisão/Fusão: por destaque de parte do património da sociedade.

Modalidade e forma de subscrição: destaque parcial da sociedade cindida

Proposta: separazione (nel senso di distacco/destaque)
Serena Magni
Portugal
distacco del patrimonio
Explanation:
Vedi questi link:

http://www.notaio-busani.it/it-IT/Settlor-trust.aspx

https://www.laleggepertutti.it/15685_differenza-tra-associaz...
Selected response from:

Michela Ghislieri
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4distacco del patrimonio
Michela Ghislieri
3trasferimento del patrimonio
Massimiliano Rossi


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
distacco del patrimonio


Explanation:
Vedi questi link:

http://www.notaio-busani.it/it-IT/Settlor-trust.aspx

https://www.laleggepertutti.it/15685_differenza-tra-associaz...


    Reference: http://www.notaio-busani.it/it-IT/Settlor-trust.aspx
    https://www.laleggepertutti.it/15685_differenza-tra-associazioni-riconosciute-e-non-riconosciute
Michela Ghislieri
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
grazie!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
trasferimento del patrimonio


Explanation:
Sono d'accordo anche con distacco, ma quest'altra opzione mi sembra più adeguata al contesto.

Link: https://www.e-glossa.it/wiki/forme_di_scissione.aspx
http://www.dirittobancario.it/giurisprudenza/societa/una-pro...
https://www.tesionline.it/appunto/La-scissione-d'azienda/8/4


    https://www.e-glossa.it/wiki/forme_di_scissione.aspx
    Reference: http://www.dirittobancario.it/giurisprudenza/societa/una-pro...
Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Michela Ghislieri: Esiste anche il termine "transferência" per l'interpretazione che ne dai tu.
5 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search