flussi di materiale

French translation: flux de matériel

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:flussi di materiale
French translation:flux de matériel
Entered by: alptrad

13:22 Mar 27, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: flussi di materiale
testo tecnico
"dalla linea di selezione avranno origine i seguenti flussi di materiale"
marina nasi
flux de matériel
Explanation:
quel est le domaine ? la gestion ?
Selected response from:

alptrad
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4écoulement des matériaux
Red Cat Studios
4flux de matériel
alptrad


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
flux de matériel


Explanation:
quel est le domaine ? la gestion ?

alptrad
PRO pts in pair: 16

2 days 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
écoulement des matériaux


Explanation:
plus approprié dans ce contexte

Red Cat Studios
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 50




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search