Wiederzuführung

Russian translation: пополнение

13:35 Sep 13, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / аудит процесса
German term or phrase: Wiederzuführung
Речь идет об аудите в области автомобилестроения

Die Wiederzuführung von Restmengen, separierter Teile, Nacharbeitsteile, wiederverwendeter Teile aus Produktaudits muss eindeutig geregelt sein (inkl. Regelungen zur Rückverfolgbarkeit).

Regelungen zu Wiederzuführung von Teilen ausgegliederter Prozesse (z.B. Sortierdienstleister) müssen vorhanden sein.
Lira Enikeeva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:пополнение
Explanation:
Wiederzuführung= engl. resupplying= рус. пополнение (напр., запасов)
Selected response from:

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Grading comment
спасибо за помощь!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1пополнение
Katerina Parkhomets
3повторный подвод
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
повторный подвод


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 93
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
пополнение


Explanation:
Wiederzuführung= engl. resupplying= рус. пополнение (напр., запасов)

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
спасибо за помощь!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо большое!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search