Leitcode

Portuguese translation: código de rastreamento

11:07 Nov 23, 2019
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Leitcode
Leitcode/Routingcode

auf einem Briefumschlag von DHL
Sara Bock Vieira Araújo
Portugal
Portuguese translation:código de rastreamento
Explanation:
sugestão
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4código de tracking
ahartje
4código de rastreamento
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
4Code à barres / Code de traçabilité
Nadine Hertig


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Code à barres / Code de traçabilité


Explanation:
Code à barres / Code de traçabilité

Nadine Hertig
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
código de rastreamento


Explanation:
sugestão


    https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Leitcode
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 50

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
código de tracking


Explanation:
CTT - Onde anda a minha encomenda? - Portal da Queixa
https://portaldaqueixa.com › brands › ctt › complaints
Diese Seite übersetzen
E para ter um tracking number (vou dar o meu como exemplo) RP180199245ES, o qual é um codigo de tracking praticado pela CTT, não é preciso pensar ...

Gearbest Tracking - Priority Line - PortugalGeek
https://portugalgeek.pt › gearbesttracking
Diese Seite übersetzen
26.12.2018 - O código de tracking vai ser ser do tipo CF…DE e a encomenda fica em pré-registo na DHL da Alemanhã e só entra na transportadora depois ...

Criação de landing page - Clínica do Site
https://clinicadosite.pt › criacao-de-landing-page
Diese Seite übersetzen
... Funcionamento optimizado para mobile e desktop; Instalação e configuração do código de tracking ou de conversão (Ex: Google Analytics, Facebook pixel, ...

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 277




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search