Projektterminplanung

Hungarian translation: a projekt határidőterve / határidőterv

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Projektterminplanung
Hungarian translation:a projekt határidőterve / határidőterv
Entered by: József Lázár

09:34 Apr 20, 2011
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Projektterminplanung
Planung der gemeinsamen Projekte.
Danke.
Erzsebet Schock
Germany
a projekt határidőterve / határidőterv
Explanation:
Selected response from:

József Lázár
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3a projekt határidőterve / határidőterv
József Lázár
5projekt időterv
Andras Szekany
4s.u.
ValtBt


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
a projekt határidőterve / határidőterv


Explanation:


József Lázár
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Maria Arzt
5 mins

agree  Ferenc BALAZS: Határidő-tervezés/ütemtervezés a projekthez - de a lényeg stimmel.
16 mins

agree  Tradeuro Language Services
2 days 22 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
projekt időterv


Explanation:
tkp. a "mérföldkövek" - milestones terve, leginkább, de a projekt nem feltétlenül számol határidőkben....

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 8

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
a közös projekt időbeli ütemezése

ValtBt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search