fisa fiscala

German translation: Lohnsteuerkarte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:fişă fiscală
German translation:Lohnsteuerkarte
Entered by: Ovidiu Martin Jurj

12:50 Apr 18, 2012
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / privind impozitul pe venit
Romanian term or phrase: fisa fiscala
fisa fiscala privind impozitul pe veniturile din salarii
alessambra
Romania
Lohnsteuerkarte
Explanation:
Die Lohnsteuerkarte ist ein Dokument, das Daten enthält, die dem Arbeitgeber zur Berechnung der Lohnsteuer dienen.

Da rechts gibt es auch eine pdf-Datei, so dass man genau sehen kann, wie sie aussieht.

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lohnsteuerkarte

Unsere rumänische Fişa fiscală sieht ziemlich ähnlich aus:

http://discutii.mfinante.ro/pdf/sistemul_fiscal/FF1-2002.pdf

S. a. http://www.proz.com/kudoz/french_to_german/law:_taxation_cus...
Selected response from:

Ovidiu Martin Jurj
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Lohnsteuerkarte
Ovidiu Martin Jurj
4Karteikarte zur Erfassung der Lohn- und / oder Einkommensteuer
Bernd Müller (X)


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Lohnsteuerkarte


Explanation:
Die Lohnsteuerkarte ist ein Dokument, das Daten enthält, die dem Arbeitgeber zur Berechnung der Lohnsteuer dienen.

Da rechts gibt es auch eine pdf-Datei, so dass man genau sehen kann, wie sie aussieht.

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lohnsteuerkarte

Unsere rumänische Fişa fiscală sieht ziemlich ähnlich aus:

http://discutii.mfinante.ro/pdf/sistemul_fiscal/FF1-2002.pdf

S. a. http://www.proz.com/kudoz/french_to_german/law:_taxation_cus...

Ovidiu Martin Jurj
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu
5 hrs
  -> Danke, Christian!

agree  Helga Kugler
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Danke, Helga!

agree  Bernd Müller (X)
1 day 13 hrs
  -> Danke, Bernd!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Karteikarte zur Erfassung der Lohn- und / oder Einkommensteuer


Explanation:
Karteikarte zur Erfassung der Lohn- und / oder Einkommensteuer

cam asta ar trebui să fie; doar că de peste 20 de ani cu siguranţă că nu mai există în RFG, fiind înlocuită în PC cu altele- fişiere, programe de contabilitate financiară/ cu veniturile/ salariile personalului, etc.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 zile2 ore (2012-04-20 15:17:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pt. anul 2012 nu e corectă traducerea asta; dar s-ar putea să fie pt. ceva decenii mai în urmă - aşa căü o las aici, n-o şterg.

Bernd Müller (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search