einfuhrumsatzsteuerrechtlicher freier Verkehr

Polish translation: wolny obrót bez naliczania obrotowego podatku wwozowego/importowego

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:einfuhrumsatzsteuerrechtlicher freier Verkehr
Polish translation:wolny obrót bez naliczania obrotowego podatku wwozowego/importowego
Entered by: rjz

08:21 Apr 13, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: einfuhrumsatzsteuerrechtlicher freier Verkehr
Die Gemeinschaftswaren befinden sich im einfuhrumsatzsteuerrechtlichen freien Verkehr
Tradeusz
wolny obrót bez naliczania obrotowego podatku wwozowego/importowego
Explanation:
nie nalicza się po prostu VAT
s± zwolnione z podatku obrotowego przy imporcie
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3swobodna wymiana (towarów) bez importowego podatku obrotowego
Agiks
3wolny obrót bez naliczania obrotowego podatku wwozowego/importowego
rjz


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wolny obrót bez naliczania obrotowego podatku wwozowego/importowego


Explanation:
nie nalicza się po prostu VAT
s± zwolnione z podatku obrotowego przy imporcie

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 76

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
swobodna wymiana (towarów) bez importowego podatku obrotowego


Explanation:
.

Agiks
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search