migrated objects

Arabic translation: كائنات منقولة/مرحلة

12:47 Aug 23, 2015
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks / Programming
English term or phrase: migrated objects
Copying migrated objects with predefined IDs is not possible.
Shada Salameh
Jordan
Arabic translation:كائنات منقولة/مرحلة
Explanation:
كائنات منقولة/مرحلة
Selected response from:

Nidhalz


Summary of answers provided
5الكائنات التي تم ترحيلها
Husam A. Siofi
2كائنات منقولة/مرحلة
Nidhalz


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
كائنات منقولة/مرحلة


Explanation:
كائنات منقولة/مرحلة

Nidhalz
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الكائنات التي تم ترحيلها


Explanation:
الكائنات التي تم ترحيلها

Husam A. Siofi
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search