https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-polish/finance-general/1530728-leasingschein.html

Leasingschein

Polish translation: poswiadczenie leasingu

19:20 Sep 4, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / LEasing
German term or phrase: Leasingschein
w odróżnieniu do Leasingvertrag
Aga Blazek
Polish translation:poswiadczenie leasingu
Explanation:
karta leasingowa
Selected response from:

Alicja Bloemer
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4specyfikacja leasingu
rjz
4poswiadczenie leasingu
Alicja Bloemer


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
poswiadczenie leasingu


Explanation:
karta leasingowa

Alicja Bloemer
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 23

3 days 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
specyfikacja leasingu


Explanation:
.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 147




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: