minutado sin consideración a su cuantía

Russian translation: оплачен без учета объема

13:30 Apr 2, 2012
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / нотариальные действия
Spanish term or phrase: minutado sin consideración a su cuantía
El precedente instrumento ha sido minutado sin consideración de su cuantía.

Спасибо!
Alboa
Spain
Russian translation:оплачен без учета объема
Explanation:
Abbyy Lingvo x5
minuta 1) заметка; пометка 2) черновик; набросок 3) копия (документа) 4) меню 5) счёт (от адвоката; нотариуса).

Исходя из последнего значения (счет), могу предложить такой вариант перевода:
"...оплачен без учета объема/размера"

Или чуть иначе:
При оплате предыдущего документа его объем не учитывался.
Selected response from:

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1оплачен без учета объема
Olga Dyakova
3 +1составлен без учета стоимости
Adelaida Kuzniatsova


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
составлен без учета стоимости


Explanation:
Данный документ составлен без учета установленных тарифов

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Tchernega
20 hrs
  -> gracias :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
оплачен без учета объема


Explanation:
Abbyy Lingvo x5
minuta 1) заметка; пометка 2) черновик; набросок 3) копия (документа) 4) меню 5) счёт (от адвоката; нотариуса).

Исходя из последнего значения (счет), могу предложить такой вариант перевода:
"...оплачен без учета объема/размера"

Или чуть иначе:
При оплате предыдущего документа его объем не учитывался.

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 244
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Makeeva
1 day 3 hrs
  -> благодарю :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search