modo mezclado

Russian translation: смешанный вид колебаний

15:04 Jul 15, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Spanish term or phrase: modo mezclado
Условия проведения газовой хроматографии:
Condiciones cromatográficas:
Inyector: 220°C Detector (FID): 280°C
Horno: 40° (4,2 min) - 25eC/min to 180°C (0,5 min)
Aire: 300 ml/min Hidrógeno: 30 ml/min Make Up: 20 ml/min
Gas Carrier: Helio, flujo constante 4,8 ml/min, velocidad lineal 35cm/seg.
Relaciónde-Splitr 1:8
Headspace
Temperatura del horno: 90°C
Temperatura del loop: 150°C
Temperatura de línea de transferencia: 160°C
Tiempo ciclo CG: 18 min
Tiempo equilibrio vial: 20min
Tiempo de presurización vial: 1,0min
Tiempo llenado del loop: 0,2min
Tiempo equilibrio del loop: 0,1 min
Tiempo Inyección: 2,0min
Inyección muestra Headspace: 1,0 mi
Modo mezclado: Alto
Anna Matynyan
Russian Federation
Russian translation:смешанный вид колебаний
Explanation:
http://www.diccionario.ru/cgi-bin/dic.cgi?p=modo&l=ru&base=p...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3перемешивание
Gulnara Krokhaleva
2смешанный вид колебаний
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
смешанный вид колебаний


Explanation:
http://www.diccionario.ru/cgi-bin/dic.cgi?p=modo&l=ru&base=p...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
перемешивание


Explanation:
alto-интенсивное.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2013-07-15 15:19:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Мне кажется, я погорячилась, ставлю себе тут 1 (короче типа я предполагаю)

Gulnara Krokhaleva
Spain
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 9
The asker has declined this answer




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search