en atención a lo dispuesto en el expositivo I

Portuguese translation: tendo em conta o disposto no considerando I

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en atención a lo dispuesto en el expositivo I
Portuguese translation:tendo em conta o disposto no considerando I
Entered by: Edna Almeida

17:27 Jun 11, 2013
Spanish to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other / Distribution Agreement
Spanish term or phrase: en atención a lo dispuesto en el expositivo I
Obrigada!
Edna Almeida
Portugal
tendo em conta o disposto no considerando I
Explanation:
Diria assim em Pt(pt)...
Selected response from:

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4em atenção ao disposto no item I
Georgo
4tendo em conta o disposto no considerando I
Teresa Borges
3Em atenção ao exposto no ponto I
Lia Oliveira
3atendendo ao disposto no arrazoado
Elcio Carillo


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
atendendo ao disposto no arrazoado


Explanation:
sug.

Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 51

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Em atenção ao exposto no ponto I


Explanation:
Falta o contexto da frase para poder dar uma ajuda mais precisa

Lia Oliveira
Portugal
Native speaker of: Portuguese

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tendo em conta o disposto no considerando I


Explanation:
Diria assim em Pt(pt)...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
Obrigada!

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
em atenção ao disposto no item I


Explanation:
Assim em português do Brasil.

Georgo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search