situaciones de negociación de directivos

Portuguese translation: situações de negociações de diretores

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase: situaciones de negociación de directivos
Portuguese translation:situações de negociações de diretores
Entered by: Elcio Carillo

15:25 Sep 1, 2011
Spanish to Portuguese translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Human Resources
Spanish term or phrase: situaciones de negociación de directivos
varios años de experiencia en el análisis de situaciones de negociación de directivos
Andre Damasceno
Brazil
situações de negociações de diretores
Explanation:
http://www.fetagrs.org.br/nx/index.php?option=com_content&ta...

Selected response from:

Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4situações de negociações de gestores
Elsa Jofre
3situações de negociações de diretores
Elcio Carillo


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
situações de negociações de diretores


Explanation:
http://www.fetagrs.org.br/nx/index.php?option=com_content&ta...



Elcio Carillo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
situações de negociações de gestores


Explanation:
http://socratesdev.ieem.edu.uy/articulos/archivos/93_el_arte...


    Reference: http://socratesdev.ieem.edu.uy/articulos/archivos/93_el_arte...
Elsa Jofre
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search