PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

en productivo

Polish translation: aktywne (uczestniczące, biorące udział)

07:42 Apr 29, 2016
Spanish to Polish translations [PRO]
SAP
Spanish term or phrase: en productivo
empresas en productivo son las que ya gestionan sus operaciones integramente en el sistema SAP
Aglo&
Polish translation:aktywne (uczestniczące, biorące udział)
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Tradpol
Poland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5aktywne (uczestniczące, biorące udział)
Tradpol
4korzystające z usługi
Marlena Trelka


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aktywne (uczestniczące, biorące udział)


Explanation:
IMHO

Tradpol
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 6

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
korzystające z usługi


Explanation:
coby się nie powtarzać:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/spanish_to_polish/it_information_t...

Marlena Trelka
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search