rodamiento rigido bolas

Italian translation: cuscinetto rigido

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:rodamiento rigido bolas
Italian translation:cuscinetto rigido
Entered by: Federica Della Casa Marchi

06:19 Apr 6, 2016
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: rodamiento rigido bolas
Es incluido en una lista de componentes de un volteador de piezas.
Gracias de antemano!
Marika
Marika Costantini
Italy
cuscinetto rigido
Explanation:
una proposta...
cuscinetto rigido a sfere
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3cuscinetto rigido
Federica Della Casa Marchi
4cuscinetto rigido a sfere
g.peraldini


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cuscinetto rigido


Explanation:
una proposta...
cuscinetto rigido a sfere

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Nuñez: http://www.schaeffler.it/content.schaeffler.it/it/products_s...
59 mins
  -> grazie Olga :)

agree  Diana Jiménez Vallejo: Cuscinetto rigido a sfere, agree!
13 hrs
  -> grazie :)

agree  Laura Miccoli
16 days
  -> grazie :)

1 day 57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cuscinetto rigido a sfere


Explanation:
rodamiento de bolas>cilindro a sfere
dizionario tecnico spagnolo-italiano Hoepli

g.peraldini
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search