Direccion General de Hacienda

Italian translation: Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Direccion General de Hacienda
Italian translation:Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate
Entered by: Federica Della Casa Marchi

10:36 Feb 6, 2016
Spanish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / fleet size
Spanish term or phrase: Direccion General de Hacienda
Dirección General de Hacienda sobre ejecucion de la Decisión de la Comisión ..... de 20 diciembre de 2001 ...
Antonietta Di Gianni
Italy
Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate
Explanation:
ulteriore proposta
Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Direzione generale delle finanze pubbliche
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
3 +1Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate
Federica Della Casa Marchi
3direzione generale delle imposte
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Direzione generale delle finanze pubbliche


Explanation:
o dell'Erario


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/ES-IT/TXT/?uri=CELEX:...
    Reference: http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do?method=searchDetail&l...
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
direzione generale delle imposte


Explanation:
,

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 min (2016-02-06 11:12:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=COM:20...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 37 min (2016-02-06 11:14:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=COM:20...

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate


Explanation:
ulteriore proposta
Direzione Generale dell'Agenzia delle Entrate

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Grazie!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Miccoli
1 day 20 hrs
  -> grazie Laura :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search