DILIGENCIA DE EXPOSICIÔN DE HECHOS Y PROCEDER

French translation: exposé des faits et procédure à suivre

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:diligencia de exposición de hechos y proceder
French translation:exposé des faits et procédure à suivre
Entered by: Susana E. Cano Méndez

15:46 Apr 27, 2017
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: DILIGENCIA DE EXPOSICIÔN DE HECHOS Y PROCEDER
J'ai du mal à intégrer « proceder » dans la traduction.

Acte d'exposé des faits et de la procédure suivie ?

Merci
jm meinier
Exposé des faits et procédure à suivre
Explanation:
Bonjour, je le tradurais ainsi.

Bonn journée.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs (2017-04-28 07:48:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

*Bonne
Selected response from:

Susana E. Cano Méndez
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Exposé des faits et procédure à suivre
Susana E. Cano Méndez
5LA DILIGENCE POUR L'EXPOSÉ DES FAITS ET POUR LES DÉMARCHES
Veronica NUNEZ


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
LA DILIGENCE POUR L'EXPOSÉ DES FAITS ET POUR LES DÉMARCHES


Explanation:
Así lo traduciría yo, suerte y saludos!

Veronica NUNEZ
Uruguay
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Exposé des faits et procédure à suivre


Explanation:
Bonjour, je le tradurais ainsi.

Bonn journée.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs (2017-04-28 07:48:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

*Bonne


    Reference: http://www.cnrtl.fr/definition/academie9/expos%C3%A9
    Reference: http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/action-proc...
Susana E. Cano Méndez
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 224
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martine Joulia: Ben moi aussi...
46 mins
  -> Merci, Martine :)

agree  José Antonio Ibáñez
9 hrs
  -> Gracias, José Antonio :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search