actividades aprobadas por la Comisión de Gobierno del centro docente

French translation: activités approuvées par le Conseil d'Administration du centre d'enseignement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:actividades aprobadas por la Comisión de Gobierno del centro docente
French translation:activités approuvées par le Conseil d'Administration du centre d'enseignement
Entered by: maría josé mantero obiols

14:29 Sep 15, 2014
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: actividades aprobadas por la Comisión de Gobierno del centro docente
En una relación de asignaturas del grado en Fisioterapia (Universidad de Girona):

- "Participación en *actividades aprobadas por la Comisión de Gobierno del centro docente*"
maría josé mantero obiols
France
activités approuvées par le Conseil d'Administration du centre d'enseignement
Explanation:
Suggestion :)
Selected response from:

Mélodie Duchesnay
France
Grading comment
Merci!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4activités approuvées par la Conseil pédagogique de l'université
BERNARD DELS (X)
3activités approuvées par l'équipe de direction du centre
Eva Pérez
3activités approuvées par le Conseil d'Administration du centre d'enseignement
Mélodie Duchesnay


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
activités approuvées par le Conseil d'Administration du centre d'enseignement


Explanation:
Suggestion :)

Mélodie Duchesnay
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci!!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
activités approuvées par la Conseil pédagogique de l'université


Explanation:
c'est l'équivalente, la direction de l'université délègue au conseil pédagogique le soin de définir ce genre de choses, une note de bas de page peut être utile.

BERNARD DELS (X)
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 35

1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
activités approuvées par l'équipe de direction du centre


Explanation:
Une possibilité...

Eva Pérez
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search