кадровое делопроизводство

Spanish translation: gestión de los recursos humanos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:кадровое делопроизводство
Spanish translation:gestión de los recursos humanos
Entered by: Natalia Makeeva

10:24 Feb 25, 2014
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: кадровое делопроизводство
услуги кадрового делопроизводства.
спасибо!
Alboa
Spain
servicios de gestión de los recursos humanos
Explanation:
Я бы использовала здесь термин "gestión", поскольку значительная часть работы приходится на документацию.

Кадровое делопроизводство - это деятельность, обеспечивающая документирование и организацию работы с кадровыми документами. Традиционно к кадровому делопроизводству относят вопросы разработки и ведения документации, связанной с управлением персоналом, движением кадров и кадровым учётом, а также учётом рабочего времени и расчетов с персоналом (Wiki)
Selected response from:

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Grading comment
еще раз спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4gestión de recursos humanos
Olga Korobenko
3 +1servicios de gestión de los recursos humanos
Natalia Makeeva
2Subcontratación (outsourcing) de Recursos Humanos
Nataliya Berezyna


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Subcontratación (outsourcing) de Recursos Humanos


Explanation:
~


    Reference: http://www.articulosinformativos.com/Subcontratacion_outsour...
    https://www.google.com.ar/search?newwindow=1&site=webhp&source=hp&q=subcontratacion+de+recursos+humanos&oq=subcontratacion+de+rec&gs_l=hp.1.
Nataliya Berezyna
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
servicios de gestión de los recursos humanos


Explanation:
Я бы использовала здесь термин "gestión", поскольку значительная часть работы приходится на документацию.

Кадровое делопроизводство - это деятельность, обеспечивающая документирование и организацию работы с кадровыми документами. Традиционно к кадровому делопроизводству относят вопросы разработки и ведения документации, связанной с управлением персоналом, движением кадров и кадровым учётом, а также учётом рабочего времени и расчетов с персоналом (Wiki)

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
еще раз спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko
1 min
  -> ¡Gracias!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gestión de recursos humanos


Explanation:
...

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 52




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search