Состав учредителей

Spanish translation: nómina de socios fundadores

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Состав учредителей
Spanish translation:nómina de socios fundadores
Entered by: Maximova

22:32 Feb 24, 2014
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: Состав учредителей
Composición?....

se indica el número de cada tipo de socios.
Gracias.
Alboa
Spain
nómina de socios fundadores
Explanation:
Nómina o lista de socios fundadores.
Selected response from:

Maximova
Grading comment
muchas gracias por la ayuda!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4nómina de socios fundadores
Maximova
4cuerpo de fundadores
Olga Dyakova
2Socios Fundadores
Nataliya Berezyna


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Socios Fundadores


Explanation:
SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA CONSTITUCIÓN DE SOCIEDAD ... - Sunarp
www.sunarp.gob.pe/Aten24h/pdf/Anexo02.pdf
La identificación de los socios fundadores (personas naturales o jurídicas) quienes no ... Art. 295° (referido a la definición y clases de Sociedad Civil). • Art. 296° ...

Nataliya Berezyna
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cuerpo de fundadores


Explanation:
*

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nómina de socios fundadores


Explanation:
Nómina o lista de socios fundadores.

Maximova
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 61
Grading comment
muchas gracias por la ayuda!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search