Сведения об учредителях

Spanish translation: datos de los socios fundadores

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:сведения об учредителях
Spanish translation:datos de los socios fundadores
Entered by: Natalia Makeeva

22:18 Feb 24, 2014
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: Сведения об учредителях
Речь об учредителях фирмы. Мне не нравится Fundadores - что-то я такого нигде не видела, кроме как в СМИ. Как правильно в документах назвать? Constituyentes? Socios fundadores?
Gracias.
Alboa
Spain
datos de los socios fundadores
Explanation:
Мне часто встречался этот термин в документах
Selected response from:

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1datos de los socios fundadores
Natalia Makeeva
4información de los fundadores
Antonio Airapétov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
datos de los socios fundadores


Explanation:
Мне часто встречался этот термин в документах

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
Спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Да, Наталья, оно. Спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova: Información de los ....
2 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
información de los fundadores


Explanation:
Fundadores нормально звучит. Но datos мне кажется более подходит под данные учредителей. А здесь похоже стоит вопрос просто о том, кто является учредителем.

Antonio Airapétov
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search