с последствиями ознакомлен

Spanish translation: ha sido debidamente informado de las consecuencias legales

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:с последствиями ознакомлен
Spanish translation:ha sido debidamente informado de las consecuencias legales
Entered by: Olga Korobenko

11:41 Oct 15, 2009
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: с последствиями ознакомлен
Фраза из нотариального отказа от имущества. Хотелось бы услышать эквивалентное клише в испанском.

Спасибо.
Alboa
Spain
ha sido debidamente informado de las consecuencias legales
Explanation:
В Испании в правовых документах используется "informado". Может, точная фраза не такая, но от этого варианта можно оттолкнуться для дальнейших поисков.
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
Olga, Ekaterina, большое спасибо за помощь. Очень жаль, что нет возможности выбрать два правильных ответа. Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2ha sido debidamente informado de las consecuencias legales
Olga Korobenko
4es consciente de los efectos jurídicos
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
es consciente de los efectos jurídicos


Explanation:
Dos: cerciorarse de si es consciente de los efectos jurídicos que producirá el negocio que va a celebrar. Porque, como sabemos, el Derecho son efectos.

http://www.fgr.cu/Biblioteca Juridica/Derecho Notarial Fac....
http://www.tesis.ufm.edu.gt/pdf/2867.pdf



Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 150

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ha sido debidamente informado de las consecuencias legales


Explanation:
В Испании в правовых документах используется "informado". Может, точная фраза не такая, но от этого варианта можно оттолкнуться для дальнейших поисков.

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Olga, Ekaterina, большое спасибо за помощь. Очень жаль, что нет возможности выбрать два правильных ответа. Спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IrinaDVL
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Miguel Callejón Berenguer (X)
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search