в границах плана

Spanish translation: dentro de los límites del plano

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:в границах плана
Spanish translation:dentro de los límites del plano
Entered by: Alboa

11:47 Mar 9, 2011
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / купчая
Russian term or phrase: в границах плана
..... Покупатель купил земельный участок с кадастровым номером таким-то в границах плана, прилагаемого к настоящему договору.

Как бы это " в границах" выразить по-испански? Большое спасибо.
Alboa
Spain
dentro de los límites del plano
Explanation:
см. примеры
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3dentro de los límites del plano
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
3dentro de los limites de la zona
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dentro de los limites de la zona


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
dentro de los límites del plano


Explanation:
см. примеры

Example sentence(s):
  • La diputada Muñoz indicó que en Illapel hay 5 plantas mineras dentro de los límites del plano regular,

    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=es&q=dentro+de+los+l%C3%ADmi...
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  StRaider
25 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  etale
1 hr
  -> спасибо

agree  Maximova: ... con número de catastro, considerado en el plano que se adjunta al presente contrato.
1 day 7 hrs
  -> спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search