Авторизация с чужого IP

Spanish translation: entrar desde una IP ajena

11:28 Jan 23, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
Russian term or phrase: Авторизация с чужого IP
Авторизация с чужого IP
esperansa_2008
Spanish translation:entrar desde una IP ajena
Explanation:
o

entrar desde una dirección IP ajena
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4entrar desde una IP ajena
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4autorización de IP agena
xxxMarina Za (X)


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autorización de IP agena


Explanation:
http://www.google.es/search?as_q=ip ajena&hl=es&rlz=1G1GGLQ_...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 minutos (2010-01-23 11:52:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

perdón, me he équivocado, IP AJENA, por supuesto.

xxxMarina Za (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entrar desde una IP ajena


Explanation:
o

entrar desde una dirección IP ajena

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search