PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Внутрифирменное планирование

Spanish translation: planificación interna de la empresa

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Внутрифирменное планирование
Spanish translation:planificación interna de la empresa
Entered by: Lyubov Kucher

18:25 Nov 6, 2012
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Russian term or phrase: Внутрифирменное планирование
Как лучше перевести название дисциплины в дипломе «Внутрифирменное планирование»? Спасибо.
tar81
planificación interna de la empresa
Explanation:
www.upf.edu/cisal/_pdf/qsp_guiaxwordx.doc

El SP participa sistemáticamente en los procesos de planificación interna de la empresa....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 34 minutos (2012-11-06 18:59:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mejora la comunicación y planificación interna de la empresa

http://www.slideshare.net/MireiaForner/actividad-2-cloud-com...

Para ello generalmente se deben obtener estos datos de los departamentos de compras y presupuesto y planificación interna de la empresa.

http://www.eoi.es/blogs/mintecon/2012/04/03/reduccion-de-cos...
Selected response from:

Lyubov Kucher
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4planificación interna de la empresa
Lyubov Kucher
4Organización interna de la empresa
Luisa Veyán Santana
3Planificación de empresa
Natallia Bykhautsava


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Planificación de empresa


Explanation:
Могут быть варианты: intraempresa/intrafirma, но я встречала de empresa в описании специальностей.

Natallia Bykhautsava
Chile
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
planificación interna de la empresa


Explanation:
www.upf.edu/cisal/_pdf/qsp_guiaxwordx.doc

El SP participa sistemáticamente en los procesos de planificación interna de la empresa....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 34 minutos (2012-11-06 18:59:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mejora la comunicación y planificación interna de la empresa

http://www.slideshare.net/MireiaForner/actividad-2-cloud-com...

Para ello generalmente se deben obtener estos datos de los departamentos de compras y presupuesto y planificación interna de la empresa.

http://www.eoi.es/blogs/mintecon/2012/04/03/reduccion-de-cos...

Lyubov Kucher
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  María Perales
28 mins
  -> María, muchas gracias!

agree  Adelaida Kuzniatsova
55 mins
  -> !Muchas gracias Adelaida!

agree  Tatiana Voloshchuk
4 hrs
  -> Tatiana, muchas gracias!

agree  Maria Popova
13 hrs
  -> Мария, огромное спасибо за поддержку!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Organización interna de la empresa


Explanation:
Es un término más usado.

Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Native speaker of: Spanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search