пройдено ускоренное обучение

Spanish translation: se ha realizado un curso intensivo

21:48 May 3, 2016
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: пройдено ускоренное обучение
пройдено ускоренное обучение по образовательной программе
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Spanish translation:se ha realizado un curso intensivo
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Tatiana Vasilieva
Spain
Grading comment
¡Gracias Tatiana! ¡Que tengas lindos días!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4se ha realizado un curso intensivo
Tatiana Vasilieva
3se hizo la formación acelerada
sidewinder


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
se hizo la formación acelerada


Explanation:
^

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 34 mins (2016-05-03 22:23:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.fundametal.edu.ve/recursos/que-es-la-formacion-pr...

sidewinder
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
se ha realizado un curso intensivo


Explanation:
.

Tatiana Vasilieva
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
¡Gracias Tatiana! ¡Que tengas lindos días!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search