обеспечение переговоров

Spanish translation: aseguramiento de las negociaciones

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:обеспечение переговоров
Spanish translation:aseguramiento de las negociaciones
Entered by: Marina Formenova

07:47 May 29, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: обеспечение переговоров
обеспечение переговоров, презентаций, совещаний и других мероприятий
olianna
aseguramiento de las negociaciones
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 horas (2010-05-29 11:20:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aseguramiento de las negociaciones, presentaciones, conferencias y otras actividades
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
спасибо за помощ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4organización de las reuniones de trabajo
Maximova
4aseguramiento de las negociaciones
Marina Formenova


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aseguramiento de las negociaciones


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 horas (2010-05-29 11:20:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aseguramiento de las negociaciones, presentaciones, conferencias y otras actividades

Marina Formenova
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
спасибо за помощ

2 days 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
organización de las reuniones de trabajo


Explanation:
Se refiere a la preparación de todos los aspectos para que las reuniones de trabajo cumplan su objetivo.
Preparar el lugar, hacer las citaciones, preparar los documentos que se tratarán, etc.

Maximova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search