ведение деловой переписки

Spanish translation: gestión de la correspondencia oficial

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ведение деловой переписки
Spanish translation:gestión de la correspondencia oficial
Entered by: Marina Formenova

07:46 May 29, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: ведение деловой переписки
ведение деловой переписки, рассылка документов и иных информационных материалов
olianna
gestión de la correspondencia oficial
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
спасибо за помощ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1gestión de la correspondencia oficial
Marina Formenova
4La administración la correspondencia de negocios , el envío de los documentos y otros materiales inf
Olga Nikitina de Harari
4llevar/redactar la correspondencia comercial
Monika Jakacka Márquez


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
llevar/redactar la correspondencia comercial


Explanation:
ведение деловой переписки = ведение деловой корреспонденции

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gestión de la correspondencia oficial


Explanation:
...

Marina Formenova
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
спасибо за помощ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova: llevar la corre´pondencia oficial
2 days 8 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!

2 days 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
La administración la correspondencia de negocios , el envío de los documentos y otros materiales inf


Explanation:
Я думаю, что здесь все просто, так что оставлю только перевод. Удачи.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 дн16 час (2010-06-01 00:42:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Поправочка на счет грамматики:
La administración de la correspondencia de los negocios, el envío de los documentos y otros materiales informativos.

Olga Nikitina de Harari
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search