ProZ.com Training Information Session

Join ProZ.com & MCIS Training Team's to learn more about MCIS Online Translator Training Program, ProZ.com's Remote Interpreter Bootcamp, Spotlight Training and more. Discounts & Giveaways for attendees!

Click for Full Participation

необходимых для начала работы офиса и текущего решения задач

Spanish translation: necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar las tareas en curso

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:необходимые для начала работы офиса и текущего решения задач
Spanish translation:necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar las tareas en curso
Entered by: Ekaterina Guerbek

14:55 May 28, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: необходимых для начала работы офиса и текущего решения задач
подготовка документов, материалов, информации, необходимых для начала работы офиса и текущего решения задач
olianna
necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar las tareas en curso
Explanation:
preparación de los documentos, materiales, e informes necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar (revisar, realizar) las tareas en curso

В сети на испанском есть много документации по теме. Busque “cursos de secretariado”, “secretaria ejecutiva” , “gestión ejecutiva” y etc.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 horas (2010-05-29 12:47:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Исправление:
убираю вторую запятую -
"preparación de los documentos, materiales e informes necesarios ..."
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar las tareas en curso
Marina Formenova
3que son necesarios para iniciar el trabajo de oficina y resolver unos problemas actuales
Vandheer


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
que son necesarios para iniciar el trabajo de oficina y resolver unos problemas actuales


Explanation:
La preparación de documentos, datos y información, que son necesarios para iniciar el trabajo de oficina y resolver unos problemas actuales.

Vandheer
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar las tareas en curso


Explanation:
preparación de los documentos, materiales, e informes necesarios para comenzar el trabajo de la oficina y gestionar (revisar, realizar) las tareas en curso

В сети на испанском есть много документации по теме. Busque “cursos de secretariado”, “secretaria ejecutiva” , “gestión ejecutiva” y etc.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 horas (2010-05-29 12:47:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Исправление:
убираю вторую запятую -
"preparación de los documentos, materiales e informes necesarios ..."

Marina Formenova
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search