ведение коммерческих переговоров с клиентами в интересах Фирмы

Spanish translation: gestión de las negociaciones comerciales con los clientes en intereses de la firma

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ведение коммерческих переговоров с клиентами в интересах Фирмы
Spanish translation:gestión de las negociaciones comerciales con los clientes en intereses de la firma
Entered by: Marina Formenova

07:45 May 28, 2010
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: ведение коммерческих переговоров с клиентами в интересах Фирмы
ведение коммерческих переговоров с клиентами в интересах Фирмы
olianna
gestión de las negociaciones comerciales con los clientes en intereses de la firma
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Marina Formenova
Peru
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5explicación
Maximova
4gestión de las negociaciones comerciales con los clientes en intereses de la firma
Marina Formenova


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
explicación


Explanation:
organizar (realizar, participar) negociaciones (reuniones comerciales)provechosas para la empresa, con clientes (con diversos clientes).

Si hubiera más contexto, podría proponer una mejor redacción!!

Maximova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gestión de las negociaciones comerciales con los clientes en intereses de la firma


Explanation:
...

Marina Formenova
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search