https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/russian-to-spanish/automotive-cars-trucks/3275927-%D0%B1%D1%80%D0%BE%D0%BA%D0%B5%D1%80-%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B4%D1%8B-%D0%B0%D0%B2%D1%82%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%BE%D0%B1%D0%B8%D0%BB%D1%8F.html

брокер аренды автомобиля

Spanish translation: intermediario de alquiler de automóviles

07:57 May 30, 2009
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / аренда
Russian term or phrase: брокер аренды автомобиля
Почему выгодно работать с брокером аренды автомобиля
olianna
Spanish translation:intermediario de alquiler de automóviles
Explanation:
Вариант: intermediario de vehiculos de alquiler

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 59 mins (2009-05-30 08:56:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть еще "coches de alquiler"
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1agente de alquiler de coches
Maria@L
4intermediario de alquiler de automóviles
Ekaterina Guerbek


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
intermediario de alquiler de automóviles


Explanation:
Вариант: intermediario de vehiculos de alquiler

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 59 mins (2009-05-30 08:56:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть еще "coches de alquiler"

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
gracias

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
agente de alquiler de coches


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.klm.com/travel/es_es/travel_tools/rent_a_car/inde...
    Reference: http://www.malagaweb.com/espanol/carhire.php
Maria@L
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  etale
2 days 9 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: