Недропользование

Polish translation: eksploatacja kopalin ze złóż

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Недропользование
Polish translation:eksploatacja kopalin ze złóż
Entered by: Alla Kukolenko

11:52 Dec 6, 2011
Russian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Russian term or phrase: Недропользование
Kontekst nie jest pomocny, ale podaję

Каждый вторник и пятницу в 20.00 часов производится рассылка уведомлений о планируемом проведении ........по определенной группе тендера, по которой подавались ценовые предложения, а также участникам, имеющим доступ к закрытому тендеру, не связанные с проведением операций по недропользованию
Alla Kukolenko
eksploatacja kopalin ze złóż
Explanation:
Недропользование - это добыча и переработка полезных ископаемых т.е. только того, что находится под землёй.
Selected response from:

laro
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Gospodarka zasobami (bogactwami) naturalnymi ziemi
Aleksander Szkarowski
4eksploatacja kopalin ze złóż
laro
4działalność górnicza
Sergei Kramitch
4Wykorzystanie zasobów (naturalnych)
Jewgienij Liszczuk


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wykorzystanie zasobów (naturalnych)


Explanation:
+++

Jewgienij Liszczuk
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
działalność górnicza


Explanation:
Podstawa prawna działalności i zadania urzędów górniczych . ... 2.7 Ochrona terenów po zakończeniu działalności górniczej. 2.8 Inspirowanie badań ...


    Reference: http://www.wug.gov.pl/index.php?download/
Sergei Kramitch
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

2 days 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
eksploatacja kopalin ze złóż


Explanation:
Недропользование - это добыча и переработка полезных ископаемых т.е. только того, что находится под землёй.


laro
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

39 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gospodarka zasobami (bogactwami) naturalnymi ziemi


Explanation:
"Gospodarka" to dokładniej w porównaniu z "eksploatacja" czy wykorzystanie

Example sentence(s):
  • Использование недр (недропользование). Правовое регулирование отношений недропользования.

    Reference: http://www.atkspb.ru/784.html
Aleksander Szkarowski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search