требования к строению гостиницы

Italian translation: requisiti per la costruzione di un albergo

22:46 Dec 28, 2006
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: требования к строению гостиницы
требования к строению гостиницы
vitavita
Italian translation:requisiti per la costruzione di un albergo
Explanation:
Sarebbe necessario maggiore contesto...
Selected response from:

Arianna Niero
Italy
Grading comment
grazie! purtroppo il contesto non c'è, questa è una lista di argomenti di un programma scolastico....
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1requisiti per la costruzione di un albergo
Arianna Niero
4esigenze di costruzione di un albergo
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esigenze di costruzione di un albergo


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
requisiti per la costruzione di un albergo


Explanation:
Sarebbe necessario maggiore contesto...


Arianna Niero
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie! purtroppo il contesto non c'è, questa è una lista di argomenti di un programma scolastico....

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili: O forse "dell'albergo", se si è già menzionato...
4 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search