общественное разделение труда, рыночный обмен

Italian translation: Tipi di mercati secondo la suddivisione sociale del lavoro...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:общественное разделение труда, рыночный обмен
Italian translation:Tipi di mercati secondo la suddivisione sociale del lavoro...
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

18:08 Dec 26, 2006
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: общественное разделение труда, рыночный обмен
Виды рынков по общественному разделению труда, по обьектам рыночного обмена.
vitavita
Tipi di mercati secondo la suddivisione sociale del lavoro...
Explanation:
...secondo gli oggetti dello scambio di mercato.

Удачи!
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное за оперативную помощь:))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Tipi di mercati secondo la suddivisione sociale del lavoro...
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
4divisione pubblica del lavoro; scambi di merci
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Tipi di mercati secondo la suddivisione sociale del lavoro...


Explanation:
...secondo gli oggetti dello scambio di mercato.

Удачи!

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное за оперативную помощь:))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  P.L.F.Persio
1 hr

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
divisione pubblica del lavoro; scambi di merci


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search