экономическая форма взаимодействия

Italian translation: Forma di interazione economica

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:экономическая форма взаимодействия
Italian translation:Forma di interazione economica
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

22:03 Dec 14, 2006
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Russian term or phrase: экономическая форма взаимодействия
Налоги как экономическая форма взаимодействия государства с субьектами рыночной экономики.

(огромная посьба помочь с переводом всей фразы, у меня как-то слишком уж неестесственно звучит:)
vitavita
Forma di interazione economica
Explanation:
Le tasse come forma di interazione economica tra lo stato ed i soggetti in un'economia di mercato.

Удачи!
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо большое!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Forma di interazione economica
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
5 +1forma di interazione economica
Ada Dell'Amore (X)


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
forma di interazione economica


Explanation:
le tasse come forma di interazione economica dello stato con gli operatori dell'economica di mercato

Ada Dell'Amore (X)
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  P.L.F.Persio
10 hrs

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Forma di interazione economica


Explanation:
Le tasse come forma di interazione economica tra lo stato ed i soggetti in un'economia di mercato.

Удачи!

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Спасибо большое!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Cartlidge
1 hr

agree  P.L.F.Persio
10 hrs

agree  Marta Bevanda
10 hrs

agree  Guergana Krasteva
1 day 16 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search