в лице

Italian translation: rappresentata dal .....

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:в лице
Italian translation:rappresentata dal .....
Entered by: Francesco Palmieri

18:46 Oct 12, 2016
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: в лице
ООО «СЕРТИФИКАТ», именуемое в дальнейшем Исполнитель, в лице директора Тураницкого Сергея Ивановича...
Francesco Palmieri
Ireland
rappresentata dal .....
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Aldo Buti
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3nella persona di
Olga Fedorenko
4 +2nella persona di ...
Maria Batan
5come rappresentata dal/in persona di/nella persona di
Marishka
4rappresentata dal .....
Aldo Buti


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
nella persona di


Explanation:
nella persona di (del direttore...)


Olga Fedorenko
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Batan
1 min
  -> Grazie!

agree  giulia simione
9 mins
  -> Grazie!

agree  Assiolo
11 hrs
  -> Grazie!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
nella persona di ...


Explanation:
S.r.l "...", ... ... ... , nella persona del direttore T.S.I

http://http://www.sindacatometalmeccanici.it/upload/accordi/...
http://http://www.fini-ambiente.it/doc_files/Impianto_Zola_P...

был похожий также вопрос здесь только наоборот с итальянского:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_english/law_contracts/1...


    Reference: http://www.sindacatometalmeccanici.it/upload/accordi/1447921...
    Reference: http://www.fini-ambiente.it/doc_files/Impianto_Zola_Predosa....
Maria Batan
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giulia simione
12 mins
  -> спасибо )

agree  Assiolo
11 hrs
  -> спасибо )

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
come rappresentata dal/in persona di/nella persona di


Explanation:
La Società "Certificat" S.r.l come (sopra) rappresentata dal/in persona di/nella persona di (Turanitskij Sergej Ivanovich)...

Marishka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rappresentata dal .....


Explanation:
.

Aldo Buti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search