ProZ.com Freelancer Success Summit

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE online event April 7-9th! Empowering Freelance Translators & Interpreters to achieve their business objectives and reach their full potential 30+ hours of content, Live Q&A, Virtual Powwows, Access to Free Training, giveaways & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe at the ProZ.com/TV Freelancer Success Summit

Click for Full Participation
PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

привлеченный кредит

Italian translation: crediti coinvolti = crediti richiamati

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:привлеченный кредит
Italian translation:crediti coinvolti = crediti richiamati
Entered by: yuliya81

12:08 Aug 3, 2012
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Certificazione bancaria
Russian term or phrase: привлеченный кредит
Совершенно запуталась с предложением. Помогите, пожалуйста разобраться со второй частью фразы:

Настоящим Нац. банк Украины подтверждает регистрацию договора ссуды от 18.07.2012 года, который предусматривает исполнение долговых обязательств перед нерезидентом (фирма А) за привлеченной от него ссудой в иностранной валюте и заключенным между резидентом (фирма Б).

Спасибо.
yuliya81
Italy
crediti coinvolti = crediti richiamati
Explanation:
есть такое...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 дн20 час (2012-08-06 09:08:19 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie a tutti!
Selected response from:

nikolay09
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо. В самый раз.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4crediti coinvolti = crediti richiamati
nikolay09
4credito attratto
Timote Suladze
3credito utilizzato/credito investito
Cora Annoni


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
credito utilizzato/credito investito


Explanation:
è letterale ma mi sembra adatto al contesto

Cora Annoni
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie.


1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
credito attratto


Explanation:
Se questo è il quadro favorevole del capitale di credito attratto (o da attrarre) nella nostra provincia, diventa essenziale per il suo sviluppo pure l’attrazione del capitale proprio di rischio...

Во второй ссылке есть еще пример attirare crediti, но насколько красиво будет использование p.p. от этого глагола, пусть скажут носители.


    Reference: http://www.trevisoaccessibile.it/capitolo8.asp
    Reference: http://www.intesasanpaolo24.com/Csi/Bollettini/TrendEMercati...
Timote Suladze
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо.


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
crediti coinvolti = crediti richiamati


Explanation:
есть такое...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 дн20 час (2012-08-06 09:08:19 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie a tutti!

nikolay09
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо. В самый раз.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Николай, думаю, что это самый подходящий вариант. Спасибо.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search