НУЦ РК (ЭЦП)

German translation: die Nationale Zertifizierungsstelle der Republik Kasachstan (digitale Signatur)

18:58 Apr 28, 2016
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: НУЦ РК (ЭЦП)
... Подавать необходимые заявки, заявления и документы, получать справки и документы, регистрационное свидетельство Национального удостоверяющего центра Республики Казахстан (ЭЦП), криптографический ключ, а также расписываться за меня ...
Russisch
Germany
German translation:die Nationale Zertifizierungsstelle der Republik Kasachstan (digitale Signatur)
Explanation:
http://www.pki.gov.kz/index.php/en/
NATIONAL CERTIFICATION AUTHORITY
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Certificate_authority
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zertifizierungsstelle
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digitale_Signatur
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digitale_Signatur#Zertifikatba... (SIC)
Selected response from:

santormia
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4die Nationale Zertifizierungsstelle der Republik Kasachstan (digitale Signatur)
santormia
4Das Nationale Beglaubigungszentrum der Republik Kasachstan (elektronische digitale Unterschrift )
Dmitry Nikulin


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Das Nationale Beglaubigungszentrum der Republik Kasachstan (elektronische digitale Unterschrift )


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
die Nationale Zertifizierungsstelle der Republik Kasachstan (digitale Signatur)


Explanation:
http://www.pki.gov.kz/index.php/en/
NATIONAL CERTIFICATION AUTHORITY
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Certificate_authority
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zertifizierungsstelle
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digitale_Signatur
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digitale_Signatur#Zertifikatba... (SIC)

santormia
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search