инедтификационная характеристика недвижимости

German translation: einfach: Eigenschaft einer Immobilie

18:16 Apr 27, 2016
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: инедтификационная характеристика недвижимости
... быть моим представителем в организациях и учреждениях независимо от форм собственности по вопросам приемки и ввода в эксплуатацию недвижимого имущества, регистрацию права собственности документов, в том числе изменений идентификационных характеристик (параметров) недвижимости в органах регистрации недвижимости ...
Russisch
Germany
German translation:einfach: Eigenschaft einer Immobilie
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3einfach: Eigenschaft einer Immobilie
erika rubinstein
3Identifikationseigenschaft der Immobilie
Dmitry Nikulin


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Identifikationseigenschaft der Immobilie


Explanation:


Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
einfach: Eigenschaft einer Immobilie


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search