технический паспорт на квартиру

German translation: Wohnungsdatenblatt

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:технический паспорт на квартиру
German translation:Wohnungsdatenblatt
Entered by: Dmitry Nikulin

19:10 Apr 26, 2016
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: технический паспорт на квартиру
получать технические паспорта на объект надвижимости
Russisch
Germany
Wohnungsdatenblatt
Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?q="wohnungsdatenblatt"...

Datenblatt der Immobilie
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-04-27 03:25:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Datenblatt der Wohnung
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...
Selected response from:

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Wohnungsdatenblatt
Dmitry Nikulin
3Gebäudepass
Dieter Neues (X)


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Wohnungsdatenblatt


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?q="wohnungsdatenblatt"...

Datenblatt der Immobilie
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-04-27 03:25:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Datenblatt der Wohnung
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=images&...

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gebäudepass


Explanation:
http://www.juraforum.de/lexikon/gebaeudepass

Dieter Neues (X)
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search