акт выбора земельного участка

German translation: Vermessungsprotokoll

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:акт выбора земельного участка
German translation:Vermessungsprotokoll
Entered by: Ol_Besh

13:14 Nov 21, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: акт выбора земельного участка
Подготовка акта выбора земельного участка.

Vermessungsprotokoll?
Steffen Pollex (X)
Vermessungsprotokoll
Explanation:
evtl. auch
Grundstückzuteilungsprotokoll
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо, Олег!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Vermessungsprotokoll
Ol_Besh
3 +2Vermessungsprotokoll scheint mir auch richtig.
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Vermessungsprotokoll


Explanation:
evtl. auch
Grundstückzuteilungsprotokoll

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо, Олег!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko: Опять не успела ;(
1 min
  -> Ещё не вечер... Спасибо!

agree  Alla Tulina (X)
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Vermessungsprotokoll scheint mir auch richtig.


Explanation:
Что такое Акт выбора земельного участка ? - это текстовой и графический документ (калька), описывающий и показывающий местоположение предоставляемого под проектно-изыскательские работы земельного участка с определенным целевым назначением, как правило, приблизительной площадью и его границами, (обусловлено имеющимися планово-картографическим материалами масштаба от 1:500 до 1:10000).

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko: Опять не успела ;(
1 min
  -> спасибо, Надя

agree  Alla Tulina (X)
1 hr
  -> спасибо, Алла




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search