земельный кодекс

German translation: Bodengesetzbuch der Russischen Föderation

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:земельный кодекс РФ
German translation:Bodengesetzbuch der Russischen Föderation
Entered by: Steffen Pollex (X)

12:51 Nov 21, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Russian term or phrase: земельный кодекс
земельный кодекс РФ

Есть ли официальный термин для этого кодекса?
Steffen Pollex (X)
Bodengesetzbuchs der RF
Explanation:
Ergebnisliste Recherchen GesetzeÜber die Inkraftsetzung des Bodengesetzbuchs der RF Außer Kraft gesetzt wurden - Bodengesetzbuch der RSFSR - Einführungsbeschluss des Obersten Sowjets Nr. ...
www.russiaconsult.com/cgi-local/gesetzquartal.pl?l=r20014 - 25k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо! Блин - как тут разделить очки.... :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Bodengesetzbuchs der RF
Ol_Besh
4 +3Bodengesetzbuch der Russischen Föderation
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Bodengesetzbuchs der RF


Explanation:
Ergebnisliste Recherchen GesetzeÜber die Inkraftsetzung des Bodengesetzbuchs der RF Außer Kraft gesetzt wurden - Bodengesetzbuch der RSFSR - Einführungsbeschluss des Obersten Sowjets Nr. ...
www.russiaconsult.com/cgi-local/gesetzquartal.pl?l=r20014 - 25k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки


Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо! Блин - как тут разделить очки.... :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
9 mins
  -> Спасибо! :)

agree  Alla Tulina (X)
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  orbis
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Bodengesetzbuch der Russischen Föderation


Explanation:
Indigene Völker des russischen NordensDie Revisionen der Boden- (semel'ny kodex/земельный кодекс), Forst (lesnoi kodex / лесной кодекс) und Gewässerkodizes (Wodny kodex / водный кодекс) sehen ...
wapedia.mobi/de/Indigene_Völker_des_russischen_Nordens - 28k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

[PDF] Г р а ж д а н с к о е п р а в о –Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
Земельный кодекс Российской. Федерации. Zemel’nyj kodeks Rossijskoj. Federacii. Bodengesetzbuch der Russischen. Föderation. A. Komissarov, LL.M. (Göttingen)
www.jura.uni-bielefeld.de/Studium/Fremdsprachen/Fachkurse/R...


erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
9 mins
  -> спасибо, Надя

agree  Alla Tulina (X)
1 hr
  -> спасибо, Алла

agree  Feinstein
2 hrs
  -> спасибо, Feinstein




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search