гендерная психология управления

German translation: Gender in der Führungspsychologie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:гендерная психология управления
German translation:Gender in der Führungspsychologie
Entered by: Elena Sander

08:32 Mar 31, 2017
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / Seminare
Russian term or phrase: гендерная психология управления
Liebe Kollegen,

das ist die Bezeichnung eines Seminars.

Danke!

Elena
Elena Sander
Gender in der Führungspsychologie
Explanation:
oder:
Führungspsychologie und Gender

Selected response from:

Ruth Altenhofer
Austria
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Gender in der Führungspsychologie
Ruth Altenhofer
3Geschlechtsspezifische Unterschiede in der Führungspsychologie
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gender in der Führungspsychologie


Explanation:
oder:
Führungspsychologie und Gender



Ruth Altenhofer
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktoriya Kaiser
1 hr

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Geschlechtsspezifische Unterschiede in der Führungspsychologie


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search