терморегулирующая головка

German translation: Temperaturregelkopf

15:29 Oct 24, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
Russian term or phrase: терморегулирующая головка
Как можно перевести "терморегулирующая головка"?:

В качестве отопительных приборов предусмотрены стальные панельные радиаторы фирмы Purmo с терморегулирующими головками K фирмы Heimeier.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
German translation:Temperaturregelkopf
Explanation:
http://www.google.at/#hl=de&sclient=psy-ab&q=temperaturregel...
Selected response from:

Avstriak
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Thermostatventil/Thermostat-Kopf/Thermostatkopf
Concer (X)
4Temperaturregelkopf
Avstriak


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Temperaturregelkopf


Explanation:
http://www.google.at/#hl=de&sclient=psy-ab&q=temperaturregel...

Avstriak
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Thermostatventil/Thermostat-Kopf/Thermostatkopf


Explanation:
Так они называются

Heimeier Thermostatventile günstig online kaufen
www.heizungsprofi24.de/.../Thermostatventile.../Heimeier-Th... Einträge – Thermostatventile, HK-Verschr - Heimeier Thermostatventile.

Thermostatköpfe - Heimeier, Danfoss, Oventrop, Hansgrohe ...
www.andries24.de/heizung/thermostatkoepfeHEIMEIER Thermostat-Kopf #mit Direktanschluß" an Thermostat-" Ventilunterteile anderer Fabrikate. Mit eingebautem Fühler und Sparclip. Skalenhaube weiß ...

HEIMEIER Thermostat-Kopf K weiß, mit Nullstellung: Amazon.de ...
www.amazon.de › Baumarkt › Heiztechnik › ZubehörHEIMEIER Thermostat-Kopf K weiß, mit Nullstellung:

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Tage (2012-10-30 15:34:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Глупости, где Вы такое видели?

Concer (X)
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 86




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search