тракторист машинист 3 класса

German translation: Traktorfahrer (Klasse T)

13:12 Aug 3, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: тракторист машинист 3 класса
Есть ли в немецком подобная классификация?
volodate
German translation:Traktorfahrer (Klasse T)
Explanation:
In der Fahrschule bekommt man den Führerschein mit dem Vermerk "Klasse T"
Selected response from:

YuliyaLingua
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Traktoren- und Maschinenführer der 3. Klasse
Nara Schniedermeier
4Traktorfahrer (Klasse T)
YuliyaLingua


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Traktorfahrer (Klasse T)


Explanation:
In der Fahrschule bekommt man den Führerschein mit dem Vermerk "Klasse T"


    Reference: http://www.fahrschule-wintgen.de/fahrschule/fs-klassen.html
YuliyaLingua
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke!

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Traktoren- und Maschinenführer der 3. Klasse


Explanation:
***

Nara Schniedermeier
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search