полный стаж

German translation: Rentenbeitragsjahre (gesamt)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:полный стаж
German translation:Rentenbeitragsjahre (gesamt)

19:13 May 15, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-05-19 16:59:32 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Russian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: полный стаж
Справка о том, что одно лицо получает пенсию по старости при полном стаже. Как можно сформулировать дучше? Заранее благодарен.
volodate
Rentenbeitragsjahre (gesamt)
Explanation:
:

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 Min. (2010-05-15 19:31:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

noch besser, m.E. "Rentenversicherungszeiten" (gesamt)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 Min. (2010-05-15 19:37:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Person xyx bezieht eine Altersrente bei vollen Rentenbeitragsjahren
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ausreichende rentenrechtliche Zeiten für Altersrente
Sergei Rusakevich
4ausreichende Anzahl der Arbeitsjahre (für den Anspruch auf eigene Rente)
Larissa Ershova
4Rentenbeitragsjahre (gesamt)
bivi
3bei voller Versicherungszeit
Knackfuss


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Rentenbeitragsjahre (gesamt)


Explanation:
:

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 Min. (2010-05-15 19:31:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

noch besser, m.E. "Rentenversicherungszeiten" (gesamt)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 Min. (2010-05-15 19:37:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Person xyx bezieht eine Altersrente bei vollen Rentenbeitragsjahren

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 82
Grading comment
Danke!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ausreichende Anzahl der Arbeitsjahre (für den Anspruch auf eigene Rente)


Explanation:
Полный стаж - это как раз то количество лет стажа, которое дает право на собственно трудовую пенсию, а не социальную и пр. Поэтому я перевела бы так.

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 32

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bei voller Versicherungszeit


Explanation:
я думаю, что здесь речь идет о полном страховом стаже, так как слово полный встерчается с "стаховой стаж" (см.google).

Если здесь имеется рабочий стаж, то тогда пишут "общий рабочий стаж", а не "полный".

Knackfuss
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 days 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ausreichende rentenrechtliche Zeiten für Altersrente


Explanation:
Rentenrechtliche Zeiten

Mit dem Oberbegriff "rentenrechtliche Zeiten" werden alle Zeiten zusammengefasst, die sich auf den Rentenanspruch (Erfüllung von Wartezeiten und besonderer versicherungsrechtlicher Voraussetzungen) und die Rentenhöhe auswirken können. Zu den rentenrechtlichen Zeiten gehören:
Beitragszeiten
beitragsfreie Zeiten
Berücksichtigungszeiten


    Reference: http://www.deutsche-rentenversicherung.de/nn_4756/SharedDocs...
Sergei Rusakevich
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search