управляющий в производстве по делу об экономической несостоятельности

German translation: Insolvenzverwalter

11:26 Feb 3, 2016
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: управляющий в производстве по делу об экономической несостоятельности
(председатель ликвидационной комиссии (ликвидатор), управляющий в производстве по делу об экономической несостоятельности (банкротстве) - при ликвидации)
natik22
German translation:Insolvenzverwalter
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Insolvenzverwalter
erika rubinstein
3der Produktionsleiter (Betriebsleiter) im Falle der wirtschaftlichen Insolvenz
Arslon Matkarimov


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
der Produktionsleiter (Betriebsleiter) im Falle der wirtschaftlichen Insolvenz


Explanation:
*

Arslon Matkarimov
Uzbekistan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in GermanGerman

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Insolvenzverwalter


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatiana Glazina
12 mins

agree  Nelli Chernitska
23 mins

agree  Dieter Neues (X)
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search