НД

French translation: Document normatif

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:НД
French translation:Document normatif
Entered by: baikal

18:51 Oct 1, 2008
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / ministère de la santé
Russian term or phrase: НД
Abréviation avec un chiffre (titre) : Федеральная служба по надзору в сфере здравоохранения и социального развития - НД 42-1421....

D'avance, merci.
baikal
France
règlement
Explanation:
НД - нормативный документ
Selected response from:

Natalia Kharitonova
Netherlands
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1règlement
Natalia Kharitonova
3 +1document normatif
yanadeni (X)


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
règlement


Explanation:
НД - нормативный документ


    Reference: http://www.jurbase.ru/texts/sector126/tez26598.htm
Natalia Kharitonova
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mas63
28 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
document normatif


Explanation:
http://www.caripazymum.ru/
Нормативная документация НД 42-10325-99.

yanadeni (X)
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  svetlana cosquéric: м.б. DN?
23 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search